Tuesday, March 3, 2009

SOME FUNNY SHIT!

This dog was havin' a helluva dream! LMAO!!!



"You know who it is, you know what it is...peace out."



5 comments:

  1. Being a dog owner and having moments laughing at my own dog when she is asleep and dreaming was NOTHING like watching this!!!! That was hilarious!! I mean damn, for real, what was that dream about!!!! LMAO! =)

    ReplyDelete
  2. Damn. this joint is fuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuunnnnnnnyyy!!!! At least it was in black in white what ever he was dreaming about

    ReplyDelete
  3. OMG LMAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO


    I am DYING laughing LMAOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!

    PS: you are so wrong for laughing too :O(

    ReplyDelete
  4. Still very hilarious! Lmao-ing for real!

    ReplyDelete